LabAsia Visitor Registration Form
  1. PDPA Statement
    By providing your personal data through the registration form below, you agree and consent that ECMI ITE Asia may collect, use and disclose your personal data for the purposes of processing your personal data for the following purposes in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 and our personal data protection policy on our website www.lab-asia.com:
    a) the processing of your registration to LabAsia exhibition;
    b) for record keeping purposes with our organization and,
    c) For providing marketing material that you have consented to receive under this notice.
    Please avoid using emails such as info@abc.com or enquiry@xyz.com, as the registration code is delivered to your email. You are also advised to not share one email address for multiple pre-registrations as the system detects visitors on per email basis.

  2. Company Name(*)
    Invalid Input
  3. Salutation
    Invalid Input
  4. Others: Please Specify
    Invalid Input
  5. Name(*)
    Invalid Input
  6. Designation(*)
    Invalid Input
  7. Address(*)
    Invalid Input
  8. Email Address(*)
    Invalid Input
  9. Mobile Number(*)
    Invalid Input
  10. Postal Code
    Invalid Input
  11. City(*)
    Invalid Input
  12. State(*)
    Invalid Input
  13. Country(*)
    Invalid Input
  14. Phone No
    Invalid Input
  15. Fax
    Invalid Input
  16. Website
    Invalid Input
  17. 1. I wish to visit:(*)


    Invalid Input
  18. 2. I am interested in exploring the following products please tick:(*)
















    Invalid Input
  19. Others, please specify:
    Invalid Input
  20. 3. I work in the following industry (please tick where applicable):(*)














    Invalid Input
  21. 4. How did you learn about Lab Asia/ Lab Indonesia:(*)






    Invalid Input
  22. Others, please specify:
    Invalid Input
  23. CAPTCHA
    CAPTCHA
    Invalid Input
  24.